ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13746036
nr 1374 6036
Carl Holger Fischer
(1885-1955), Danmark
Carl Holger Fischer, Stilleben med rosor. Signerad Carl H Fischer. Oil on canvas, 66x97 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med rosor. Signerad Carl H Fischer. Olja på duk, 66x97 cm
Carl Holger Fischer, Danish painter born 1885, dead 1955.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday January 25 2021
at 19:28:03
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Carl Holger Fischer
Read more about Carl Holger Fischer